Is Organic Mango Cheeks, 1.5 Pounds - Dried, Non-GMO, Kosher, Unsulphured, Unsweetened, Bulk – by Food to Live Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Mango
Check Organic Mango Cheeks, 1.5 Pounds - Dried, Non-GMO, Kosher, Unsulphured, Unsweetened, Bulk – by Food to Live against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Mango Cheeks, 1.5 Pounds - Dried, Non-GMO, Kosher, Unsulphured, Unsweetened, Bulk – by Food to Live in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Organic Mango Cheeks, 1.5 Pounds - Dried, Non-GMO, Kosher, Unsulphured, Unsweetened, Bulk – by Food to Live is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal PrepOn The Go


