Is Organic Mango Cheeks by Food To Live (Dried, Non-GMO, Kosher, Unsulphured, Unsweetened, Bulk) — 3 Pounds Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dried Mango

Check Organic Mango Cheeks by Food To Live (Dried, Non-GMO, Kosher, Unsulphured, Unsweetened, Bulk) — 3 Pounds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Mango Cheeks by Food To Live (Dried, Non-GMO, Kosher, Unsulphured, Unsweetened, Bulk) — 3 Pounds is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingGarnishing