Is Organic Mango Chunks (Frozen) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Mango
Check Organic Mango Chunks (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Mango Chunks (Frozen) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
Organic Mango Chunks (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Fruit · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SmoothieSnackingGarnishingTopping


