Is Organic Mango Chunks Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MANGO.

Check Organic Mango Chunks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
SoftFibrous
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSmoothieSandwich