Is Organic Mango Fruit Bars Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC DICED MANGO, ORGANIC MANGO PUREE, ORGANIC CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, ORGANIC FLAVOR, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC ANNATTO (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, XANTHAN GUM.
Check Organic Mango Fruit Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Mango Fruit Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
Organic Mango Fruit Bars is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Fruit · Bar


