Is Organic Mango Orange Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Concentrated Juices (Apple, Grape, Orange), Organic Mango Pure, Organic Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Vitamin C

Check Organic Mango Orange Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go