Is ORGANIC MANGO PUREE WITH OAT FIBER & SEEDS + A SQUEEZE OF ORANGE, MANGO, ORANGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mango Puree, Fiber Mix (Organic Oat Fiber, Organic Flax Seed, Organic Chia), Organic Orange Juice, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check ORGANIC MANGO PUREE WITH OAT FIBER & SEEDS + A SQUEEZE OF ORANGE, MANGO, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC MANGO PUREE WITH OAT FIBER & SEEDS + A SQUEEZE OF ORANGE, MANGO, ORANGE is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSmoothie