Is Organic Maple Biscuits For Teethers Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Oat Flour, Organic Barley Flour, Organic Unsulphured Molasses, Organic Cold Pressed Safflower, Organic Sunflower Oil, Calcium Carbonate, Organic Maple Syrup, Natural Flavors, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Mixed Tocopherols (Vitamin E)

Check Organic Maple Biscuits For Teethers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Cracker

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go