Is Organic Maple Biscuits For Teethers Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic oat flour
organic oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Oat Flour, Organic Barley Flour, Organic Unsulphured Molasses, Organic Cold Pressed Safflower, Organic Sunflower Oil, Calcium Carbonate, Organic Maple Syrup, Natural Flavors, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Mixed Tocopherols (Vitamin E)
Check Organic Maple Biscuits For Teethers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Maple Biscuits For Teethers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Cookie · Cracker


