Is Organic Maple Crunch Milk Bar Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Natural Vanilla, Cocoa Mass, Whole Milk Powder, Granulated Pure Maple Syrup

Check Organic Maple Crunch Milk Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Maple Crunch Milk Bar is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go