Is Organic Maple Flavoured Coconut Syrup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic coconut palm syrup, Organic maple flavour
Check Organic Maple Flavoured Coconut Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Maple Flavoured Coconut Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
About this product
Syrup · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastTopping


