Is Organic Marble Cheddar Cheese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pasteurized Milk, Bacterial Culture, Sea Salt, Microbial Enzyme, Coloring, Mf 31%, Moisture 39%, Less Than 0,5% Of Lactose

Check Organic Marble Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Marble Cheddar Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryButteryRich
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing