Is Organic Marinara Mild Pasta Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomatoes Crushed/paste, Water, Organic Onions, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Garlic, Organic Oregano, Sea Salt, Citric Acid
Check Organic Marinara Mild Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Marinara Mild Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Marinara Mild Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDippingMeal Prep


