Is ORGANIC MARINARA PASTA SAUCE, MARINARA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE FROM VINE-RIPENED TOMATOES), ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, ORGANIC ONIONS, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CITRIC ACID*.
Check ORGANIC MARINARA PASTA SAUCE, MARINARA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC MARINARA PASTA SAUCE, MARINARA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORGANIC MARINARA PASTA SAUCE, MARINARA is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDippingMeal Prep


