Is ORGANIC MARINATED MUSHROOMS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MUSHROOMS, WATER, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC RED PEPPER SEEDS, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS

Check ORGANIC MARINATED MUSHROOMS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC MARINATED MUSHROOMS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
VinegaryGarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladToppingGarnishing