Is ORGANIC MARINATED MUSHROOMS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MUSHROOMS, WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES (OREGANO AND RED PEPPER), ORGANIC CHOPPED GARLIC DRIED, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check ORGANIC MARINATED MUSHROOMS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
EarthyGarlickyVinegarySavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping