Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is Organic Mary's Gone Crackers Super Seed Everything Crackers Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice*, Quinoa*, Pumpkin Seeds*, Sunflower Seeds*, Flax Seeds*, Sesame Seeds*, Poppy Seeds*, Onion*, Garlic*, Sea Salt. *organic. Contains Sesame.

Check Organic Mary's Gone Crackers Super Seed Everything Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichGarnishing
Egg Free? Organic Mary's Gone Crackers Super Seed Everything Crackers | Spoonful