Is Organic Matcha Green Tea Pudding & Pie Filling Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Sugar, Kabocha Squash Powder, Matcha Powder, Maple Sugar, Kuzu Starch, Agar, Vanilla Powder, Certified Organic

Check Organic Matcha Green Tea Pudding & Pie Filling against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Matcha Green Tea Pudding & Pie Filling is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepGarnishing