Is ORGANIC MATCHA TEA, ENERGY DRINK, MORINGA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC MATCHA TEA, ORGANIC MORINGA EXTRACT, ORGANIC MORINGA ESSENCE, ORGANIC SPEARMINT EXTRACT, ORGANIC LEMONGRASS EXTRACT.
Check ORGANIC MATCHA TEA, ENERGY DRINK, MORINGA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC MATCHA TEA, ENERGY DRINK, MORINGA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Liquid
Flavor
SweetCitrusEarthy
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


