Is Organic Matcha Tea Powder Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Matcha Tea Powder

Check Organic Matcha Tea Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Matcha Tea Powder is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Tea · Powder

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie