Is Organic Matcha & White Chocolate Oatmeal Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Quick Oats, Cane Sugar, White Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract), Ground Chia Seeds, Matcha Powder, Contains Milk And Soy, May Contain Tree Nuts And Wheat
Check Organic Matcha & White Chocolate Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Matcha & White Chocolate Oatmeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Matcha & White Chocolate Oatmeal is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


