Is ORGANIC MAYONNAISE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL*, WATER, EGG YOLK*, DISTILLED VINEGAR*, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, CANE SUGAR*, MUSTARD SEED*, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE*, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check ORGANIC MAYONNAISE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC MAYONNAISE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDipping


