Is Organic Mayonnaise Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Expeller Pressed Soybean Oil, Water, Organic Egg Yolks, Organic Whole Eggs, Organic White Vinegar, Salt, Organic White Mustard (Organic Grain Vinegar, Water, Organic Yellow Mustard Seeds, Salt,ganic Spices), Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Organic Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Mayonnaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicVinegarySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep


