Is ORGANIC MAYONNAISE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC EGG YOLK, ORGANIC WHOLE EGG, WATER, SALT, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE)

Check ORGANIC MAYONNAISE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingTopping