Is Organic Meadow 2% Milk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Party Skimmed Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Organic Meadow 2% Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Meadow 2% Milk is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfast