Is Organic Meadow Kefir Strawberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Organic Partly Skimmed Milk (Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3), Organic Sugar, Organic Strawberries, Water, Organic Natural Flavour, Pectin, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Citric Acid And Bacterial Cultures

Check Organic Meadow Kefir Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Meadow Kefir Strawberry is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking