Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Meadow Kefir Vanilla Bean Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED PARTLY SKIMMED MILK, (VITAMIN D3), CANE SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOUR, PECTIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VANILLA EXTRACT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, VANILLA BEAN, BACTERIAL CULTURES. ORGANIC INGREDIENT

Check Organic Meadow Kefir Vanilla Bean against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Meadow Kefir Vanilla Bean is available at 3 retailers

FortinosGrocery GatewayLoblaws

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothieSnacking