Is Organic Meadow Salted Butter Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CREAM AND SEA SALT.

Check Organic Meadow Salted Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Meadow Salted Butter is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsSpud CaIndependent City MarketFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingSandwich