Is Organic Meadow Traditional Mozzarella Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic pasteurized partly skimmed milk, sea salt, microbial enzyme, bacterial culture.

Check Organic Meadow Traditional Mozzarella Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Meadow Traditional Mozzarella Cheese is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
SoftGooey
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladToppingCooking