Is Organic Medium Cheddar Cheese, Lactose Free Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Bacterial Culture

Check Organic Medium Cheddar Cheese, Lactose Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Medium Cheddar Cheese, Lactose Free is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCooking