Is Organic Medium Eggs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken Eggs

Check Organic Medium Eggs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Medium Eggs is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepBaking