Is Organic Medium Salsa, Simply Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER AND ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES IN ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE (ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPERS, ORGANIC VINEGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOUR.
Check Organic Medium Salsa, Simply against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Medium Salsa, Simply in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
Organic Medium Salsa, Simply is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Salsa · Bottle


