Is Organic medium salsa Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic diced tomatoes, water, organic crushed tomatoes, organic onions, organic distilled vinegar, sea salt, organic jalapeno peppers, organic green bell peppers, organic red bell peppers, organic garlic, organic cilantro, organic black pepper, organic cumin

Check Organic medium salsa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep