Is Organic Medium Thick & Chunky Salsa 16oz - Good & Gather™ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomatoes (Organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice), Water, Organic Jalapeno Peppers, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Onion, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Organic Distilled Vinegar, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Dehydrated Onion, Organic Dehydrated Garlic, Organic Cayenne Pepper.
Check Organic Medium Thick & Chunky Salsa 16oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Medium Thick & Chunky Salsa 16oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Medium Thick & Chunky Salsa 16oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


