Is ORGANIC MEDIUM THICK & CHUNKY SALSA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC GREEN BELL PEPPERS, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC PUREE (ORGANIC GARLIC, WATER), ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC CUMIN, ORGANIC CHIPOTLE POWDER, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.

Check ORGANIC MEDIUM THICK & CHUNKY SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid, Piece

Flavor
SpicySavorySmokyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing