Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORGANIC MESQUITE POWDER SWEET GLUTEN-FREE FLOUR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE ORGANIC MESQUITE SEEDS AND PODS

Check ORGANIC MESQUITE POWDER SWEET GLUTEN-FREE FLOUR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
SweetNuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? ORGANIC MESQUITE POWDER SWEET GLUTEN-FREE FLOUR | Spoonful