Is Organic Microwave Popcorn, Buttery Flavor 6pk, 21 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Popcorn, Organic Expeller Pressed Palm Oil, Salt, Organic Natural Flavor

Check Organic Microwave Popcorn, Buttery Flavor 6pk, 21 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Microwave Popcorn, Buttery Flavor 6pk, 21 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go