Is ORGANIC MILANO SALAME Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PORK, SEA SALT, ORGANIC DEXTROSE, CELERY JUICE, ORGANIC WHITE PEPPER, ASCORBIC ACID, LATIC ACID, STARTER CULTURE, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER.

Check ORGANIC MILANO SALAME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryPepperySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchOn The Go