Is Organic Mild Cheddar Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Milk, Bacterial Culture, Sea Salt, Microbial Enzyme, Less Than 0,5% Of Lactose, Mf 31%, Mositure 39%

Check Organic Mild Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Mild Cheddar Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCooking