Is ORGANIC MILD CLASSIC GUACAMOLE, MILD, CLASSIC Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Hass Avocados, Contains 2% Or Less Of Water, Organic Dehydrated Onion, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Organic Granulated Garlic

Check ORGANIC MILD CLASSIC GUACAMOLE, MILD, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC MILD CLASSIC GUACAMOLE, MILD, CLASSIC is available at 2 retailers

WalmartWegmans

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSide Dish