Is Organic Mild Gouda Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Milk, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Rennet, Salt

Check Organic Mild Gouda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Mild Gouda is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
ButteryNuttySavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep