Is ORGANIC MILD WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE STICKS, MILD WHITE CHEDDAR Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC MILK, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES [NON ANIMAL, RENNETLESS]).
Check ORGANIC MILD WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE STICKS, MILD WHITE CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC MILD WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE STICKS, MILD WHITE CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchMeal Prep


