Is ORGANIC MILK CHOCOLATE BAR PIECES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk Chocolate (Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Whole Milk Powder, Organic Chocolate Liquor, Organic Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Organic Vanilla)

Check ORGANIC MILK CHOCOLATE BAR PIECES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC MILK CHOCOLATE BAR PIECES is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping