Is ORGANIC MILK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*MILK AND *WHITE CHOCOLATE (*+SUGAR, *+COCOA BUTTER, *MILK POWDER, *+CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, *+VANILLA, *+VANILLA EXTRACT, AND SOYBEAN LECITHIN (NON-GMO)), *SALTED PEANUT BUTTER, AND *PEANUT FLOUR.

Check ORGANIC MILK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go