Is ORGANIC MILK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CACAO FAT, ORGANIC DRY WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC HERBAL TEA (PEPPERMINT, NANA MINT, GINGER, ORANGE PEEL), SOY LECITHIN ADDED AS EMULSIFIER.
Check ORGANIC MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


