Is Organic Milk & Cookies Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE* (CANE SUGAR*+, COCOA BUTTER*+, COCOA BEANS*+, WHOLE MILK POWDER*), VANILLA COOKIES* (UNBLEACHED UNENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR*, SUGAR*, SUNFLOWER OIL*, SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT*, SODIUM BICARBONATE).
Check Organic Milk & Cookies Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Milk & Cookies Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


