Is Organic Millet Hulled Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Hulled Millet 100%

Check Organic Millet Hulled against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyGritty
Commonly used for
CookingBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking