Is Organic Millet Hulled Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Hulled Millet 100%

Check Organic Millet Hulled against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyGritty
Commonly used for
CookingBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking