Is Organic Mini Bagels - Epic Everything Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHEAT (ORGANIC WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, ORGANIC WHEAT GLUTEN, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC EPIC EVERYTHING® SEED AND TOPPING MIX (ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS, ORGANIC WHOLE FLAX SEEDS, ORGANIC POPPY SEEDS, ORGANIC TRI-COLOR QUINOA, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, COARSE SEA SALT, ORGANIC DRIED MINCED GARLIC, ORGANIC DRIED CHOPPED ONION), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, YEAST, ORGANIC CULTURED WHEAT FLOUR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC FERMENTED RYE FLOUR, ORGANIC YELLOW CORNMEAL, ENZYMES, ORGANIC SESAME FLOUR, ORGANIC GARLIC OIL, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Organic Mini Bagels - Epic Everything against your own diets in the app.