Is Organic Mini Calabrese Salami Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Sea Salt, Spices (White Pepper, Cayenne Pepper, Anise Seed, Coriander, Chilies, Paprika), Honey, Fruit And Spice Extracts (Pomegranate & Rosemary), Lactic Acid

Check Organic Mini Calabrese Salami against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Mini Calabrese Salami is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SpicySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep